Sieger-Chronik

  • 2019 im MZG, 85 Teilnehmer aus 9 Nationen

    1. IM Nester Ihor, UKR
    2. Curien Nicolas, SUI
    3. Mintenko Heorhiy, HUN
  • 2018 im MZG, 85 Teilnehmer aus 8 Nationen

    1. Curien Nicolas, SUI
    2. Neuberger Guido, GER
    3. FM Goldstern Filip Daniel,cNED/li>
  • 2017 im MZG, 100 Teilnehmer aus 12 Nationen

    1. IM Branko Filipovic, SUI
    2. HGM Oliver Mihiok ,HUN
    3. Dejan Pikula, SRB
  • 2016 im MZG, 139 Teilnehmer aus 15 Nationen

    1. GM Tarlev Konstantin , UKR
    2. GM Maiorov Nikita, BLR
    3. IM Henrichs Thomas, GER
  • 2015 im MZG, 145 Teilnehmer aus 14 Nationen

    1. GM KuninVitaly , Mörlenbach, D
    2. GM Hera Imre, Ungarn
    3. GM Paehtz Thomas, Ilmenauer SV, D
  • 2014 im MZG, 112 Teilnehmer aus 8 Nationen

    1. WGM Elena Levushkina, Garching, D
    2. IM Edin Pezerovic, München, D
    3. Jochem Snuverink, Niederlande
  • 2013 im MZG, 101 Teilnehmer aus 14 Nationen

    1. GM Meijers Viesturs, Aue, D
    2. GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan, Iran
    3. GM Pähtz Thomas, Erfurt, D
  • 2012 im Mehrzweckgebäude, 103 Teilnehmer aus 11 Nationen

    1. IM Filipovic Branko, Basel
    2. GM Pähtz Thomas, Erfurt, D
    3. IM Kuijf Marinus, Niederlande
  • 2011 im Hotel Sandi, 108 Teilnehmer aus 12 Nationen

    1. FM Vulevic Vjekoslav, Davos
    2. FM Nikolayev Igor, USA
    3. IM Filipovic Branko, Basel
  • 2010 im Hotel Sandi, 92 Teilnehmer aus 13 Nationen

    1. IM Schenk Andreas, München, D
    2. IM Filipovic Branko, Basel
    3. IM Weindl Alfred, Konstanz, D
  • 2009 im Hotel Sandi, 91 Teilnehmer aus 13 Nationen

    1. IM Weindl Alfred, Konstanz, D
    2. FM Goldstern Filip, Zürich
    3. IM Kelecevic Nedeljko, Winterthur
  • 2008 im Hotel Sandi, 64 Teilnehmer aus 7 Nationen

    1. IM Belezky Alexander, München, D
    2. Neuberger Guido, Buchs
    3. IM Weindl Alfred, Konstanz, D
  • 2007 im Hotel Tamina, 60 Teilnehmer aus 9 Nationen

    1. Hobuss Udo, Leipzig, D
    2. IM Belezky Alexander, München, D
    3. Hobuss Wolfgang, Leipzig, D
  • 2006 im Haus Bristol, 51 Teilnehmer aus 7 Nationen

    1. IM Neubauer Martin, Wien, A
    2. IM Weindl Alfred, Konstanz, D
    3. IM Josef Pribyl, Prag, Tschechien